DPRPoll 2005


Favourite Album
(648 different records in 48586 score points)

#artistalbum titlescorevotes
1Porcupine TreeDeadwing4134550
2Dream TheaterOctavarium3206483
3RiversideSecond Life Syndrome2371340
4Neal Morse?2070324
5KinoPicture1938312
6ArenaPepper's Ghost1890312
7OpethGhost Reveries1635236
8PallasThe Dreams Of Men1534255
9PendragonBelieve1405240
10Spock's BeardOctane1399253
11Shadow GalleryRoom V1061187
12EcholynThe End Is Beautiful910143
13R P W LWorld Through My Eyes818146
14Glass HammerThe Inconsolable Secret784135
15Sieges EvenThe Art Of Navigating By The Stars676102
16Tomas BodinI AM659119
17The Mars VoltaFrances The Mute647111
18Van Der Graaf GeneratorPresent633100
19Kate BushAerial58798
20Stream Of PassionEmbrace The Storm567101
21GazpachoFirebird51482
22Roine StoltWallstreet Voodoo49990
23Salem HillMimi's Magic Moment48274
24ColdplayX&Y44782
25Magic PieMotions Of Desire41869
26KaipaMindrevolutions39981
27SatelliteEvening Games35164
28Mostly AutumnStorms Over Still Water34861
29RedemptionThe Fullness Of Time34352
30KamelotThe Black Halo34258
31Circus MaximusThe 1st Chapter31144
32CarptreeMan Made Machine29854
33The Pineapple Thief10 Stories Down28361
34James LaBrieElements Of Persuasion26160
35Sigur RósTakk...24946
36WobblerHinterland24847
37Spock's BeardGluttons For Punishment22753
38R P W LLive: Start The Fire21635
39NilNil Novo Sub Sole21433
40Book Of The Dead20743
41Wetton / DownesIcon20332
42Moon SafariA Doorway To Summer19833
43EpicaConsign To Oblivion18136
44Steve ThorneEmotional Creatures - Part One18036
45Frogg CaféThe Fortunate Observer Of Time17829
46SagaChapters Live17237
47Coheed & CambriaGood Apollo, I'm Burning Star IV, Volume 117228
48System Of A DownMezmerize/Hypnotize17029
49KayakNostradamus: The Fate Of Man16930
50Little AtlasWanderlust15832
51CredoRhetoric15528
52NevermoreThis Godless Endeavor14928
53IzzMy River Flows14621
54QuidamSurrevival14526
55MagellanSymphony For A Misanthrope13039
56Steve HackettMetamorpheus12725
57Beyond TwilightSection X12620
58Liquid ScarletII12023
59Mangala VallisLycanthrope12021
60John PetrucciSuspended Animation11728
61King's XOgre Tones11623
62YesThe Word Is Live11618
63Green CarnationThe Quiet Offspring11020
64Pat Metheny GroupThe Way Up10917
65Pagan's MindEnigmatic: Calling10821
66Steve VaiReal Illusions: Reflections10818
67Dead Soul TribeThe Dead Word10524
68After ForeverRemagine10221
69Land's EndThe Lower Depths10116
70PFMDracula10018
71Man On FireHabitat9722
72Ray WilsonLive9623
73The TangentPyramids And Stars9119
74ManningOne Small Step ...9118
75DredgCatch Without Arms9115
76MewAnd The Glass Handed Kites9011
77MindflowJust The Two Of Us... Me And Them9010
78LaluOniric Metal8615
79NovactTales From The Soul8320
80Pain Of SalvationBe Live8314
81Presto BalletPeace Among The Ruins8116
82OceansizeEveryone Into Position8114
83MiriodorParade + Live At Nearfest8111
84RainCerulean Blue8019
85Paul McCartneyChaos And Creation In The Backyard8011
86Adrian BelewSide Two7916
87The SynSyndestructible7915
88Adrian BelewSide One7614
89Circus BrimstoneLive Brimstoned In Europe7611
90InduktiS.u.s.a.r.7414
91Within TemptationThe Silent Force7412
92The Underground RailroadThe Origin Of Consciousness7312
93Djam KaretRecollection Harvest7116
94EvergreyA Night To Remember6815
95MarillionPopular Music6512
96FrameshiftAn Absence Of Empathy6413
97Robert PlantThe Mighty Rearranger6410
98RushR-306310
99MarillionMarbles Live638
100Bruce DickinsonTyranny Of Souls6211
101KvazarA Giant's Lullaby618
102Lana LaneLady Macbeth6012
103MarillionMarbles By The Sea5911
104RiversideVoices In My Head5812
105Allen/LandeThe Battle5712
EyestringsConsumption5712
107Umphrey's McgeeAnchor Drops5612
108Flamborough HeadTales Of Imperfection5413
109WillowglassWillowglass5310
110AjalonOn The Threshold Of Eternity529
Nine HorsesSnow Borne Sorrow529
112GuapoBlack Oni5011
113Bruce SpringsteenDevils & Dust488
114ElfoníaThis Sonic Landscape4712
115MangroveFacing The Sunset479
116CommunicConspiracy In Mind4610
117Deep PurpleRapture Of The Deep468
118Red SandGentry457
SynSyndestructible457
120AlquinBlue Planet449
121ElbowLeaders Of The Free World4310
122UlverBlood Inside435
123NosoundSol294210
124Sufjan StevensCome On Feel The Illinoise426
125PantommindShade Of Fate3912
126Nine Inch NailsWith Teeth3910
127AriesAries397
Mike OldfieldLight + Shade397
129The Tea PartySeven Circles3810
130OverheadMetaepitome389
Tori AmosThe Beekeeper389
132JourneyGenerations387
Spheric Universe ExperienceMental Torments387
134AudioslaveOut Of Exile377
135OrpheoEchoes375
136Pure Reason RevolutionCautionary Tales For The Brave366
Zero HourA Fragile Mind366
138Violent SilenceKinetic365
139MasterplanAeronautics359
140HamadryadSafe In Conformity358
John HackettChecking Out Of London358
142Brother ApeOn The Other Side357
143FlagshipMaiden Voyage355
144Porcupine TreeXmII349
145Brian EnoAnother Day On Earth336
146Glenn HughesSoul Mover334
MaestosoGrim334
148FishBouillabaisse327
149Foo FightersIn Your Honor326
150AlbionWabiac Cienie324
151Roger WatersCa Ira317
152Russell Allen's Atomic SoulRussell Allen's Atomic Soul308
153Steve WalshShadowman297
154Steve HackettLive Archive 05296
155HelloweenKeeper Of The Seven Keys : The Legacy287
156Leaves' EyesVinland Saga285
157Thirteen Of EverythingWelcome Humans275
158AutomataMecanica274
Simple MindsBlack & White 050505274
160NemoPrélude à La Ruine266
161Akinetón RetardAo Vivo264
162Ian AndersonIan Anderson Plays The Orchestral Jethro Tull255
163NiacinOrganik254
164LacrimosaLichtgestalt253
165StrideImagine249
166Steve HoweSpectrum246
XsaviorCaleidoscope246
168AntimatterPlanetary Confinement245
169AnekdotenWaking The Dead244
PresentA Great Inhumane Adventure244
171TryoViajes243
172Depeche ModePlaying The Angel237
173Dark SunsExistence235
174MetamorphosisThen All Was Silent234
175FinisterreLa Mecanica Naturale233
GlassIlluminations233
Subterranean MasqueradeSuspended Animation Dreams233
178Lee ZShadowland226
179ArcturusSideshow Symphonies223
Fields Of The NephilimMourning Sun223
181MeshuggahCatch 33215
Strapping Young LadAlien215
183Anthony PhillipsField Day214
At War With SelfTorn Between Dimensions214
Dynamic LightsShape214
Hatfield & The NorthHatwise Choice214
The Aurora ProjectUnspoken Words214
188Ephemeral SunBroken Door213
Lacuna CoilComalies213
Mats/Morgan BandThanks For Flying With Us213
ProgaidAll Around The World213
SpinvisDagen Van Gras, Dagen Van Stro213
193Iommi & HughesFused207
194MarillionMerry Xmas To Our Flock205
195Demons & WizardsTouched By The Crimson King204
196AislesThe Yearning203
Dark TranquillityCharacter203
Lord Of MushroomsSeven Deadly Songs203
MalpracticeDeviation From The Flow203
200Phoenix FoundationPegasus202
201Hidria SpacefolkLive Eleven A.m.194
Jaime Rosas CuartetoCreciendo194
Royal HuntPaper Blood194
204CentrozoonNever Trust The Way You Are193
205Proto-KawThe Wait Of Glory192
SoilworkStabbing The Drama192
207Sonic PulsarOut Of Place184
208LabyrinthFreeman183
209Ephel DuathPain Necessary To Know182
SetiLife Signs182
211CandlemassCandlemass174
Judas PriestAngel Of Retribution174
213Beyond The LabyrinthSigns173
Jethro TullAqualung Live173
KraftwerkMinimum Maximum173
216HawkwindTake Me To Your Leader172
Liquid ScarletKiller Couple Strikes Again EP172
Queens Of The Stone AgeLullabies To Paralyze172
The Amber LightStranger & Strangers172
220Arch EnemyDoomsday Machine163
Jaga JazzistWhat We Must163
Mind's EyeA Work Of Art163
223Band Of RainGarlands162
BeardfishThe Sane Day162
EelsBlinking Lights And Other Revelations162
Ktu8 Armed Monkey162
The Flower KingsHarvest (fanclub Cd 2005)162
228Steve UnruhSongs To The Sky154
229Koenji HyakkeiAngherr Shisspa153
LizardTales From The Artichoke Wood153
U2How To Dismantle An Atomic Bomb153
232Francis DunneryThe Gulley Flats Boys152
Mägo De OzGaia Ii: La Voz Dormida152
NektarDoor To The Future152
235RammsteinRosenrot144
Vision DivineThe Perfect Machine144
237Avenged SevenfoldCity Of Evil143
Lady LakeSupercleandreammachine143
Queen & Paul RodgersReturn Of The Champions143
Various ArtistsThe Tsunami Projekt143
241Antony & The JohnsonsI Am A Bird Now142
GreenOf Love And Soul142
Robert FrippLove Cannot Bear142
Steve UnruhTwo Little Awakenings142
StyxBig Bang Theory142
Various ArtistsBack Against The Wall142
247EpicaThe Score ~ An Epic Journey134
Freak KitchenOrganic134
Neil Campbell Collective3 O'clock Sky134
250Oliver WakemanMother's Ruin133
Rick WakemanLive At Lincoln Cathedral133
The Crimson Jazz TrioKing Crimson Song Book Vol.1133
Tom McraeAll Maps Welcome133
TrigonEmergent133
255AlaskaBetween The Buried And Me132
Allan HoldsworthAgainst The Clock132
And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of DeadWorlds Apart132
CogThe New Normal132
John WesleyShiver132
Kaiser ChiefsEmployment132
KeaneHopes And Fears132
Sleepwalker SunSleepwalker Sun132
Vanishing PointEmbrace The Silence132
YargosTo Be Or Not To Be132
265ExsimioCarbono 14124
266Like WendyEndgame123
267Abrete GandulCuentos Para Dormir122
DarkwellMetatron122
Forever EinsteinRacket Science122
Isildur's BaneSong From The Observatory122
Klaus SchulzeMoonlake122
Matthew ParmenterAstray122
Mercury RevThe Secret Migration122
Neal MorseGod Won't Give Up122
Novembers DoomThe Pale Haunt Departure122
RadioactiveTaken122
VoyagerElement V122
278GenesisThe Platinum Collection113
TristaniaAshes113
280Anubis GateA Perfect Forever112
Banco Del Mutuo SoccorsoSeguendo Le Tracce112
DovesSome Cities112
Little TragediesReturn112
NemoImmersion Publique112
Radio Massacre InternationalEmissaries112
The Darkness One Way Ticket To Hell And Back112
Visual CliffFreedom Within112
288FantômasSuspended Animation104
289Iain JenningsBreathing Space103
MidnattsolWhere Twilight Dwells103
RakLepidoptera103
292AsturiasBird Eyes View102
CryptopsyNone So Vile102
David CrossCloser Than Skin102
EditorsThe Back Room102
KaipaThe Decca Years 1975-1978102
New OrderWaiting For The Sirens' Call102
Scar SymmetrySymmetric In Design102
SireniaSirenian Shores102
Stefano PanunziTimelines102
The New Grove ProjectBrill102
Yngwie Malmsteen's Rising ForceUnleash The Fury102
303Afro Celt Sound SystemAnatomic101
Alan EmslieDark Matter101
CloudscapeCloudscape101
DissociativesDito101
Morgana LefayGrand Materia101
OnzaZona Crepuscular101
Queens Of The Stone AgeOver The Years And Through The Woods101
Serena ManeeshSerena Maneesh101
Seventh WonderBecome101
SolarisNoab Solaris Archiv 2101
Soul SirkusWorld Play101
UsThe Ghost Of Human Kindness101
Vermicelli OrchestraMarkus Aurelius101
316Agent CooperBeginner's Mind93
KashmirNo Balance Palace93
318Negative ZoneNegative Zone92
Sonus UmbraDigging For Zeroes92
Spiritual BeggarsDemons92
The BoxBlack Dog There92
The Pineapple Thief4 Stories Down92
323AkercockeWords That Go Unspoken91
Ane BrunDuets91
Billy SheehanCosmic Troubadour91
Children Of BodomAre You Dead Yet91
Chris ReaBlue Guitars91
Death Cab For CutiePlans91
FocusGold91
Fountains Of WayneOut-of-state Plates91
Funeral For A FriendHours91
Green CarnationThe Burden Is Mine ... Alone91
Hans ZimmerKing Arthur Soundtrack91
In FlamesUsed And Abused91
KaneFearless91
Kelting/FienbergAdirondack Rail91
KlaatuSun Set91
LauraMapping Your Dreams91
MedeaRoom Xvii91
Miasma And The Carousel Of Headless HorsesPerils91
No-manFlowermouth91
ProjectName Stolen91
Robert Fripp And Brian EnoThe Equatorial Stars91
SylvanX-rayed91
The ChurchBack With Two Beasts91
The GatheringAccessories91
The Old Dead TreePerpetual Motion91
WigwamSome Several Moons91
349Gamma RayMajestic83
350Machine & The Synergetic NutsLeap Second Neutral82
North StarExtremes82
SubterraCautiverio82
Tony MartinScream82
354A-haAnalogue81
AbbaThe Complete Studio Recordings Box81
AmplifierAmplifier81
At The Close Of Every DayGeluiden Van Weleer81
AutumnblazeWords Are Note What They Seem81
Ben FoldsSongs For Silverman81
Bondage Fruit'vi'81
David SylvianNine Horses ~ Snow Borne Sorrow81
DramaStigmata Of Change81
Elegant SimplicityStudies In Heartbreak81
Fat Freddy's DropBased On A True Story81
Fritz DoddyThe Feeling So Far81
Green CarnationThe Acoustic Verses81
Ill NinoOne Nation Underground81
Jan GarbarekIn Praise Of Dreams81
Jennifer TerranFull Moon In 381
Karma DepthResilience81
MilleniumInterdead81
Mors Principium EstThe Unborn81
NavigatorReevolution 281
PrimordialThe Gathering Wilderness81
Robert WyattThe Drury Lane Concert81
SouliveBreak Out81
Stam1naStam1na81
StarsailorOn The Outside81
Steve Harley & Cockney RebelThe Quality Of Mercy81
StonegardArrows81
381JumpFaithful Faithless73
382Ange?72
JesuJesu72
KensoChilling Heat72
Mike PortnoyPrime Cuts72
3863Wake Pig71
Absoluuttinen NollapisteMahlanjuoksuttaja71
ArilynVirtual Reality71
Avtograf25 Years Later. Jubilee Concert71
BauerAstronauta Olvidado71
Beth HartLeave The Light On71
Brave ComboHolidays!71
CathedralThe Garden Of Unearthly Delights71
Corrosion Of ConformityIn The Arms Of God71
Cryptic VisionLive At Rosfest 200571
Daniel LanoisBelladonna71
De DijkLater Is Nu71
Donockley & BainbridgeFrom Silence71
Dream TheaterWhen Dream And Day Reunite71
FaithSorg71
Greg HowardEther Ore71
Hot Hot HeatElevator71
Iron MaidenDeath On The Road71
John WattsReal Life Is Good Enough71
Klimt1918Dopoguerra71
LalehLaleh71
Lana Lane10th Anniversary Concert71
MaestosoFiddling Meanly71
Martin GrechUnholy71
MegadethThe System Has Failed71
Neal MorseInner Circle71
NitsLes Nuits71
OasisDon't Believe The Truth71
Octavia SperatiWinter Enclosure71
Red SparowesAt The Soundless Dawn71
Steve HoweHomebrew 371
Terence BlanchardFlow71
The ResidentsAnimal Lover71
Tim MorseTransformations71
Timothy PureIsland Of The Misfit Toys71
Various ArtistsConscious Roots II71
422IvanhoeWalk In Mindfield63
423AbaraxCrying At The Whales62
GerardPower Of Infinity62
Mortal LoveI Have Lost62
Nick MagnusHexameron62
RootIllumination62
Steve MorsePrime Cuts62
TalismaChromium62
Various ArtistsThe Colossus Of Rhodes62
4313 Doors DownSeventeen Days61
AdagioDominate61
AmoralDecrowning61
Ani DifrancoKnuckle Down61
Arcade FireFuneral61
AthleteTourist61
Bright EyesI'm Wide Awake, It's Morning61
Chiave Di VoltaRitratto Libero61
DreadnaughtLive At Mojo61
Forgas Band PhenomenaSoleil 1261
Geoff MannSolo61
Gordon GiltrapA Testament Of Time61
In ExtremoMein Rasend Herz61
Isolation YearsCover The Distance61
Jerome LangloisMolignak61
La DesooordenLa Isla De Los Muertos61
Michael StanleyAmerican Road61
My Chemical Romance3 Cheers For Sweet Revenge61
New Grove ProjectBrill61
Paul MotianI Have The Room Above Her61
Pi 2The Endless Journey61
PuhdysAlles Hat Seine Zeit61
RacoonAnother Day61
Rob Van Der LooCharacters61
Rolling StonesA Bigger Bang61
SanhedolinManjo Icchi Wa Muko61
ShaamanReason61
Subway To SallyNord Nord Ost61
The Last DanceOnce Beautiful61
The Magic NumbersThe Magic Numbers61
TunerTotem61
Turin BrakesJack In The Box61
463WingdomReality53
464AkaciaThe Brass Serpent52
BiomechanicalThe Empires Of The Worlds52
Flor De LotoFlor De Loto52
467Ascension TheoryAnswers51
Bullet For My ValentineThe Poison51
Chain CollectorThe Masquerade51
Charming HostessPunch51
Circles EndHang On To That Kite51
ComusSong To Comus51
ConquerorStorie Fuori Del Tempo51
FakeBlow Up Hollywood51
FluxuryPerishable Goods51
GhostplaneUnder The Sleepy Lagoon51
Grateful DeadFillmore West 196951
InterposeInterpose51
JaugernautContra Mantra51
KareliaRaise51
La Torre Dell'alchimistaUsa...you Know?51
Marc RizzoColossal Myopia51
Mark SpiroMighty Blue Ocean51
Maximo ParkA Certain Trigger51
NektarEvolution51
NickelbackAll The Right Reasons51
Parallel MindColossus Adea51
Paul WellerAs Is Now51
Pilot DriftWater Sphere51
PursuitQuest51
Richard ThompsonFront Parlour Ballads51
Ry CooderChavez Ravine51
Sinead O'connorCollaborations51
The Fall Of TroyDoppelgänger51
Tim Delaughter/Polyphonic SpreeThumbsucker Ost51
Various ArtistsPink Floyd Tribute: Back Against The Wall51
497New Model ArmyCarnival42
PhideauxChupacabras42
499Abramis BramaRubicon41
Anoshka ShankarRise41
ApocalypticaApocalyptica41
BattleloreThird Age Of The Sun41
Belle And SebastianPush Barman41
BucketheadKaleisdoscalp41
DalekAbscene41
Dream AriaIn The Wake41
EisleyRoom Noises41
Eric JohnsonBloom41
Extraordinary MachineFinona Apple41
Fiona AppleExtraordinary Machine41
Gentle GiantA Glass House 35th Anniversary41
Jamie CullumCatching Tales41
King BathmatFantastic Freak Show Carnival41
Paradise LostParadise Lost41
Richard BarbieriThings Buried41
Ryan AdamsCold Roses41
Simon Jensen BandAll You Can Eat41
Sir Millard MulchHow To Sell The Whole F##cking Universe To Everybo41
Slipknot9.0 Live41
Steve Wilson & Vidna ObmanaContinuum - Volume 141
Talking HeadsThe Name Of This Band Is Talking Heads41
The Hideous Sun DemonThe Hideous Sun Demon41
The Mystery HallThe Voyager Through The Void41
Theory Of A DeadmanGasoline41
Wicked MindsFrom The Purple Skies41
526BeckGuero32
DisturbedTen Thousand Fists32
Guddal & MatteGenesis For Two Grand Pianos Vol. 232
52930 Seconds To MarsA Beautiful Lie31
Admiral FreebeeSongs31
Alex LyshenkoUnreal31
Anti-depressive DeliveryFeel. Melt. Release. Escape31
Billy CorganThe Future Embrace31
Bob DylanNo Direction Home31
CardiacsGarage Concerts Vol. 131
Circa SurviveJuturna31
Dar WilliamsMy Better Self31
DraconianArcane Rain Fell31
DreamscapeRevoiced31
Electric Light OrchestraAll Over The World31
EvoluciónUmbrales31
FaunRenaissance31
FutureheadsFutureheads31
GarbageBleed Like Me31
Geoff MannRadio Show31
Go-betweensOceans Apart31
JamiroquaiDynamite31
Jeremy & ProgressorThe Pearl Of Great Price31
KiuasThe Spirit Of Ukko31
KolindaElfelejtett Istenek31
KreatorEnemy Of God31
Leger De MainA Lasting Impression31
LunaticaFables & Dreams31
Michael SadlerClear31
MikromidasFaunus31
My Morning JacketZ31
Neumeier Genrich SchmidtThe Intergalactic Travel Agency31
NileAnnihilation Of The Wicked31
PallasRiver Sessions 131
PelicanThe Fire In Our Throats Will Beckon The Thaw31
Peter MurphyUnshaterred31
Primal FearSeven Seals31
Rain For A DayRain For A Day31
Roadrunner UnitedThe Allstar Session31
Stephen MalkmusFace The Truth31
TatuDangerous And Moving31
Tavo CastilloEnsueÑos31
The MuggsThe Muggs31
The RippingtonsWildcard31
The SamplesRehearsing For Life31
Various AristsWorking Man: Tribute To Rush31
WilcoKicking Television31
YonhosagoDescuento31
574AgoraZona Del Silencio22
Elven LeavesLovelorn22
Nice BeaverOregon22
577ArtensionFuture World21
Astral DoorsEvil Is Forever21
Bass CommunionContinuum21
BlissQuiet Letter21
BucketheadEnter The Chicken21
Chris CafferyW.a.r.p.e.d.21
Colin Bass & Jozef SkrzekPlanetarium21
Echo And The BunnymenSiberia21
ErdmoebelFür Die Nicht Wissen Wie21
ExtolThe Blueprint Dives21
Frank Carillo And The BandolerosBad Out There21
Franz FerdinandYou Could Have It So Much Better21
Fugato OrchestraNeander Variations21
Geoff MannRecorded Delivery21
GizmachiThe Imbuing21
Happy The ManThe Muse Awakens21
Hatfield's EndStonehenge 5 - Revealing The Myth21
Heather NovaRedbird21
House Of NotThe Walkabout Pt. 221
IncognitoEleven21
John WilliamsMemoirs Of A Geisha21
Jérôme LangloisMolignak21
Kari BremnesOver En By21
KasabianKasabian21
KréRuido Doméstico21
Locomotive BreathChange Of Track21
Maury I Pronome....neoclassique21
Nils Peter MolvaerSolid Ether21
PallasRiver Sessions 221
Pip PyleShort Wave21
Richard AnderssonThe Ultimate Andersson Collection21
Richard ElliotMetro Blue21
RoachfordWord Of Mouth21
SealLive In Paris21
StaindChapter V21
String Cheese IncidentOne Step Closer21
TantraDelirium21
The ChurchEl Momento Descuidado21
The CureThe Cure21
TrigonHerzberg 200421
Under The SunSchematism - Onstage With Under The Sun21
Various ArtistsCPR: Volume 221
619Agnes MilewskiPromo Ep11
Aimee MannThe Forgotten Arm11
Amon TobinChaos Theory11
AnastaciaPieces Of A Dream11
ArenaLive And Life11
Audio VisionThe Calling11
Crimson TearsGothica11
Daniel JLosing Time11
David MyersDavid Myers Plays Genesis11
David PajoPajo11
Dead Men WalkingLive At Cbgb's11
Fragile VastnessTribute To Life11
GalloglassHeavenseeker11
Hope Of The StatesThe Lost Riots11
KhanSpace Shanty11
LanfearAnother Golden Rage11
Lydian SeaArchitect Of Humanity11
Mechanical PoetWoodland Prattlers11
Might CouldAll Intertwined11
MiosotisO Monstro E A Sereia11
NektarDown To Earth11
Nocturnal RitesGrand Illusion11
Phi Yaan-zekSolar Flare11
Port-royalFlares11
REMAround The Sun11
ScenesCall Us At The Number You Provide11
Seventh KeyLive In Atlanta11
Soft Machine LegacyLive In Zaandam11
StrawbsLive At Nearfest11
Tony LevinPrime Cuts11


© 1997 - 2019 : Dutch Progressive Rock Page