DPRPoll 2004


Favourite Album
(650 different records in 40225 score points)

#artistalbum titlescorevotes
1IQDark Matter3531477
2MarillionMarbles3092419
3AyreonThe Human Equation2932409
4The Flower KingsAdam & Eve2029333
5Neal MorseOne1751270
6Pain Of SalvationBe1713264
7BlackfieldBlackfield1393212
8ThresholdSubsurface1375194
9The TangentThe World That We Drive Through1299225
10RiversideOut Of Myself1030154
11MagentaSeven784132
12Pain Of Salvation12:5652117
13FishField Of Crows644124
14Knight AreaThe Sun Also Rises52290
15KarmakanicWheel Of Life52079
16Fates WarningFWX50988
17Dream TheaterLive At Budokan47175
18NightwishOnce44770
19EvergreyThe Inner Circle43780
20Glass HammerShadowlands43079
21Proto-kawBefore Became After42177
22PaatosKallocain34867
23AsiaSilent Nation34170
24Happy The ManThe Muse Awakens32958
25Dead Soul TribeThe January Tree29565
26The WatchVacuum29551
27SagaNetwork29152
28White WillowStorm Season28646
29SylvanX-rayed28255
30MoongardenRound Midnight23341
31Within TemptationThe Silent Force22839
32RhapsodySymphony Of Enchanted Lands II - The Dark Secret21640
33RushFeedback21349
34TherionSirius B / Lemuria17727
35Derek SherinianMythology17638
36After ForeverInvisible Circles17433
37Dave BainbridgeVeil Of Gossamer17130
38Jordan RudessRhythm Of Time15937
39KeaneHopes And Fears15626
40The GatheringSleepy Buildings15132
41Steve HackettLive Archive 0415125
42EnchantLive At Last14523
43AbydosAbydos14228
44GazpachoWhen Earth Lets Go13927
45Orphaned LandMabool (The Story Of ..)13722
46Alan ParsonsA Valid Path12725
47ThresholdReplica12517
48U2How To Dismantle An Atomic Bomb12224
49MagmaKöhntarkösz Anteria11915
50Le OrmeL'infinito11522
51Ozric TentaclesSpirals In Hyperspace11030
52The Pineapple Thief12 Stories Down10721
53Big Big TrainGathering Speed10521
54ArenaLive & Life10520
55Matthew ParmenterAstray10220
56RicocherChains10022
57Mind KeyJourney Of A Rough Diamond9111
58Ray WilsonThe Next Best Thing8923
59KarnatakaStrange Behaviour8818
60ChainChain.exe8717
61TilesWindow Dressing8419
62Tears For FearsEverybody Loves A Happy Ending8113
63GuapoFive Suns8013
64Jon Oliva's PainTage Mahal7814
65Liquid ScarletLiquid Scarlet7714
66Mike KeneallyDog7510
67Peter HammillIncoherence7415
68NektarEvolution7412
69Brian WilsonSmile7312
70The Amber LightGoodbye To Dusk, Farewell To Dawn7213
71ThresholdCritical Energy7012
72Donahue/LaBrie/ManginiMadmen & Sinners6916
73Iced EarthThe Glorious Burden6915
74Glass HammerLive At NEARfest6912
75Porcupine TreeWarszawa6911
76Chroma KeyGraveyard Mountain Home6716
77Tony BanksSeven: A Suite For Orchestra6518
78Nice BeaverOregon6411
79MagentaAnother Time... Another Place...6113
80FrameshiftUnweaving The Rainbow5912
81Sleepytime Gorilla MuseumOf Natural History5910
82Nick MagnusHexameron5611
83DisillusionBack To Times Of Splendor558
84DreamscapeEnd Of Silence5411
85Green DayAmerican Idiot5410
86Forgotten SunsSnooze5311
87The Swedish FamilyVintage Prog529
88California Guitar TrioWhitewater5111
89SaensProphet In A Statistical World4810
90EdguyHellfire Club477
91Discus...tot Licht!476
92ArchiveNoise469
93The Jelly JamJelly Jam 24512
94AngraTemple Of Shadows447
95IZZAmpersand Vol 1428
96BjörkMedulla427
GenesisPlatinum Collection427
98AhvakAhvak417
99Guy ManningA Matter Of Life & Death, The Journal Of Abel Mann409
100Simon AppleRiver To The Sea408
101AirTalkie Walkie396
102MagnumBrand New Morning3811
103IxionCryogenesis387
104JornOut To Every Nation376
105Tr3nityPrecious Seconds3610
106Ring Of FireLapse Of Reality366
107InduktiS.U.S.A.R.365
108EdenbridgeShine359
109Magnitude NineDecoding The Soul358
110Mercenary11 Dreams357
111IncubusCrow Left Of The Murder355
YangA Complex Nature355
113MegadethThe System Has Failed347
SalmonWhen The Dust Settles347
115NightingaleInvisible335
116Tim BownessMy Hotel Year334
117Univers ZeroImplosion3210
118Michael SadlerClear329
119CastNimbus326
Leaves' EyesLovelorn326
121HourglassSubconscious325
Ken's NovelDomain Of Oblivion325
MetamorfosiParadiso325
124Trettioåriga KrigetElden Av Ar324
125IsisPanopticon317
126MastodonLeviathan315
TOCLoss Angeles315
128Anti-Depressive DeliveryFeel Melt Release Escape314
129PilgrymPilgrimage308
130RammsteinReise Reise307
131AmarokQuentadharken306
132Trans-siberian OrchestraThe Lost Christmas Eve305
133NDVLive & Acoustic296
134Red SandMirror Of Insanity294
135Hidria SpacefolkBalansia285
136Sonata ArcticaReckoning Night284
137Spastic InkInk Compatible274
The Finn BrothersEveryone Is Here274
139Minimum VitalAtlas266
140Jethro TullNothing Is Easy: Live At The Isle Of Wight 1970265
MangroveTouch Wood265
142AinaDays Of Rising Doom256
Il Castello Di AtlanteQuintessenza256
144Far CornerFar Corner254
Joe SatrianiIs There Love In Space?254
Karda EstraVoivode Dracula254
147King's XLive All Over The Place246
1484/3 De TrioErsatz244
149ArcansielSwimming In The Sand235
Into EternityBuried In Oblivion235
SkycladA Semblance Of Normality235
152AreknamésAreknamés233
Helmet Of GnatsHelmet Of Gnats233
Tom WaitsReal Gone233
155AragonThe Angels Tear226
156R.E.M.Around The Sun225
157FinisterreLa Meccanica Naturale224
Trance Of MineReflections224
159Dead Heroes ClubDead Heroes Club223
160Mike And The MechanicsRewind218
161NCNC216
162MuseAbsolution214
163LunaticaFables And Dreams213
VoyagerElement V213
165Steve MorseMajor Impacts 2207
1667 For 4Time204
Eccentric OrbitAttack Of The Martians204
VastNude204
169Circles EndHang On To That Kite203
170John Petrucci And Jordan RudessAn Evening With John Petrucci And Jordan Rudess194
171Erik NorlanderSeas Of Orion193
Magyar PosseKings Of Time193
SaxonLionheart193
Wicked MindsFrom The Purple Skies193
175Seventh KeyThe Raging Fire187
176Michael PinellaEnter By The Twelfth Gate185
177The Polyphonic SpreeTogether We're Heavy183
178Vision DivineStream Of Consciousness174
179Phid3auxFiendish173
180RakLepidoptera172
Soul SirkusWorldplay172
The Red MasqueFeathers For Flesh172
183A Perfect CircleEmotive164
Carl PalmerWorking Live 2164
Cryptic VisionMoments Of Clarity164
Wuthering HeightsFar From The Madding Crowd164
187KansasSail On163
KingbathmatCrowning Glory163
PanzerpappaFarlig Vandring163
Steve HackettLive Archive 03163
TantalusLumen Et Caligo II163
192La Maschera Di CeraIn Concerto162
PendragonLiveosity162
Pink Cream 69Thunderdome162
RetroheadsRetrospective162
196Nick Cave & The Bad SeedsAbattoir Blues/the Lyre Of Orpheus154
SaybiaThese Are The Days154
198Chris CafferyFaces / God Damn War153
DgmMisplaced153
TenReturn To Evermore153
XystusReceiving Tomorrow153
202Anthony PhillipsArchive Collection Volume 2152
Blow Up HollywoodFake152
MagratheaLegends152
Mob RulesAmong The Gods152
206BorknagarEpic144
Cea SerinWhere Memories Combine144
SplinterDevil's Jigsaw144
209Persona Non GrataThe Fine Art Of Living143
210AutumnSummer's End142
Blackmore's NightGhost Of A Rose142
Gentle GiantScraping The Barrel142
New Eden OrchestraAnyman142
214Mark KnopflerShangri-la134
215Orphan ProjectOrphan Found133
Snow PatrolFinal Straw133
The CureThe Cure133
Without EndWithout End133
219ThorkWe'ila132
220MeshuggahI124
NovastarAnother Lonely Soul124
222DreadnaughtMusica En Flagrante123
Franz FerdinandFranz Ferdinand123
224CrossPlaygrounds122
Duran DuranAstronaut122
Planet P Project1931122
SenseOut Of Range122
SlipknotVol 3: The Subliminal Verses122
StramonioTime Will Tell122
TNTMy Religion122
231Pär Lindh & Björn JohanssonDreamsongs From Middle Earth114
Time MachineReviviscence114
233Anyone's DaughterWrong113
Bill Bruford's EarthworksRandom Acts Of Happiness113
Like WendyHomeland113
RadioheadCom Lag: 2+2=5113
TrionTortoise113
Vitalij KuprijForward And Beyond113
239Dillinger Escape PlanMiss Machine112
Jon LordBeyond The Notes112
Mike KeneallyThe Universe Will Provide112
242EuropeStart From The Dark103
French TVPardon Our French!103
244Andy RinehartPillbox102
Bad Dog UBad Dog U102
Lisa Gerrard & Patrick CassidyImmortal Memory102
MagentaBroken102
Manic Street PreachersLifeblood102
Richard BarbieriThings Buried102
Thinking PlagueUpon Both Your Houses102
Toxic SmileRetrotox Forte102
Van HalenThe Best Of Both Worlds102
253AdagioLive101
AlexlTriz101
CMXCloaca Maxima 2101
Cool Hand LukeThe Fires Of Life101
Dogs Die In Hot CarsPlease Describe Yourself101
GerardPower Of Infinty101
Jesse SykesOh, My Girl101
Kevin CoyneDonut City101
MCMRitual Factory101
Medeski Martin And WoodEnd Of The World Party (just In Case)101
MuseaSpaghetti Epic - Various Artists101
Natasha BedingfieldUnwritten101
NiacinTime Crunch101
QophPyrola101
The StrawbsDeja Fou101
Trinity RootsHome Land And Sea101
269Death & Taxe$The Alaska 12 Expeditions93
Monster MagnetMonolithic Baby!93
Queensr˙cheThe Art Of Live93
272EpicaWe Will Take You With Us - 2 Meter Sessies92
Gov't MuleDéjā Voodoo92
Hope Of The StatesThe Lost Riots92
Kuusumun ProfeettaSanansaattaja Oraakkeli Salamurha Hyökkäysvaunu92
Marjorie FairSelf Help Serenade92
SalvaA Handful Of Earth92
The Blue NileHigh92
XandriaRavenheart92
280Aaron EnglishAll The Waters Of The World91
Aeon SpokeAbove The Buried Cry91
Alias EyeA Different Point Of View91
At The Close Of Every DayThe Silja Symphony91
AzothThe Awkward Age's End91
Bark PsychosisCodename: Dustsucker91
Black BonzoLady Of The Light91
DimmerYou've Got To Hear The Music91
Eating Black MilkSigns91
Hydria SpacefolkBalansia91
InterpolAntics91
JumpA Man Was Made91
MetamorphosisNobody Cares91
MirageTales From The Green Sofa91
PhideauxGhost Story91
PrinceMusicology91
Rick WakemanOut There91
Secret MachinesNow Here Is Nowhere91
Simon SteenslandLive Gang-gang91
Steve ToppingLate Flower91
Tangerine DreamParis : 2nd February 198191
The Black KeysRubber Factory91
The ShinsChutes Too Narrow91
The Unseen GuestOut There91
304Lucifer WasBlues From Hellah83
PyramazeMelancholy Beast83
306Death AngelThe Art Of Dying82
Jeff Scott SotoLost In The Translation82
Ray WestonThis Is My Halo82
Trey Gunn & Pat MastelottoTu82
310AmarokMetanoia81
AmygdalaAmygdala81
Blonde RedheadMisery Is A Butterfly81
Carl GrovesBranch Upon The Ground81
DioMaster Of The Moon81
DragonforceSonic Firestorm81
Forever TwelveSpark Of Light81
FragmentYeah Yeah Yeah81
HeavenlyDust To Dust81
Jaded HeartTrust81
KemopetrolPlay For Me81
Kevin BartlettNear-life Experience81
Lila DownsUna Sangre81
MaestosoOne Drop In A Dry World81
MansunKleptomania81
NeurosisEye Of Every Storm81
Nick BeggsThe Maverick Helmsman81
SamaelReign Of Light81
Season's EndThe Failing Light81
Sensational Alex HarveyUK Tour 7681
Shaolin Death SquadShaolin Death Squad81
Sonic YouthSonic Nurse81
StereokimonoPrismosfera81
Steve AdamsCamera Obscura81
SusperiaUnlimited81
Tak Matsumoto GroupTMG181
Trashcan SinatrasWeightlifting81
Yann DestalThe Great Blue Sky81
338Djam KaretLive At NEARfest 200172
GåteIselilja72
Jeff BerlinLumpy Jazz72
KotipeltoColdness72
Tweaker2am Wake Up Call72
343Akihisa Tsuboy And Natsuki Kido DuoTotem71
Alex MilellaLight Shades71
Alter BridgeOne Day Remains71
AshMeltdown71
AzazelloSeventh Heaven71
Ben FoldsSuper D71
Birdsongs Of The MesozoicThe Iridium Controversy71
CandidateUnder The Skylon71
CentrozoonNever Trust The Way You Are71
Cro MagnonBrosella Suite71
DiabloEternium71
Emerson Lake & PalmerLive In Concert71
ExodusTempo Of The Damned71
Flaming BessFinstere Sonne / Dark Sun71
FruuppIts All Up Now71
Gerry GaskillCome Somewhere71
Joe HenryTiny Voices71
Kurt NilsenA Part Of Me71
Maroon 5Songs About Jane71
Moonlight ComedyThe Life Inside71
Pat Mastelotto & Trey GunnTu71
Patti SmithTrampin'71
PezFolklore71
ShibusashirazuShibuhoshi71
The Dresden DollsThe Dresden Dolls71
The StreetsA Grand Don't Come For Free71
TiamatPrey71
Urban SpacemenPlainsongs71
Warren HaynesLive At Bonnaroo71
Zakk WyldeMusic For Hangover Vol VI71
373MindflowJust The Two Of Us ~ Me And Them63
Mister KiteBox Of Fear63
375HeartJupiter's Darling62
In FlamesSoundtrack To Your Escape62
Keller & SchönwälderKeller & Schönwälder & Friends62
TrigonHerzberg 200462
Various ArtistsCPR Volume 162
Zen Rock And RollThe Birthright Circle62
381Alanis MorissetteSo Called Chaos61
Auf Der MauerAuf Der Mauer61
AxxisTime Machine61
Balkan Horses BandContact Part Two61
BancoIn Concerto: Cio Che Si Vede é61
BattlesEP C61
Birdsongs Of The MesozoicLive At NEARfest61
Canvas SolarisSublimation61
Colonel Claypool's Bucket Of Bernie BrainsThe Big Eyeball In The Sky61
Cradle Of FilthNymphetamine61
Dark TranquillityExposures61
EldritchPortrait Of The Abyss Within61
EmbraceOut Of Nothing61
Emily BezarAngels' Abacus61
EndraumTraumstaub61
Ensemble ModernPlays The Music Of Frank Zappa61
Eskimo JoeA Song Is A City61
Eyes Can't SeeJessy, The Malice61
EyestringsBurdened Hands61
Frank ZappaQuaudiophiliac61
GhostHypnotic Underworld61
Gordon GiltrapDouble Vision61
HexameronNick Magnus61
High WheelIn The Sky Of Lormont61
King CrimsonThe 21st Century Guide To...61
Marc KlockTentacle Dreams61
Missa MercuriaA Rock Opera - Various Artists61
No-manTogether We Are Stranger61
OhmLive At 90.761
Primitive InstinctBelief61
Razor Wire ShrineGoing Deaf For A Living61
Richard Hallebeek ProjectRHP61
SophiaPeople Are Like Seasons61
Steve EarleStart The Revolution61
Telepilot 380The Problem61
The HauntedRevolver61
The ResidentsWb:rmx61
Tom JanssenThe Element Of Surprise61
Woolly WolstenholmeOne Drop In A Dry World61
Wooven HandConsider The Birds61
ZombiCosmos61
422FruitcakeMan Overboard53
423AsraiTouch In The Dark52
ClearlightInfinite Symphony52
DareBeneath The Shining Water52
SireniaAn Elixir For Existence52
TriangleRetreat52
4287th HeavenSilver51
AlarumEventuality51
Boudewijn De GrootEiland In De Verte51
Brian WilloughbyFingers Crossed51
Bruce HornsbyHalcyon Days51
Carl Hupp ProjectHyper Statue51
CreedWeathered51
Daniele LiveraniGenius Part 251
David BagsbySwift Boat Pests: Repugnican Minions51
Drive-by TruckersThe Dirty South51
Echo UsEcho Us51
Elliot SmithFrom A Basement On The Hill51
Gordon GiltrapLive At Ambergate51
HardscoreMonkey Trial51
House Of NotThe Walkabout Of A.Nexter Niode51
Iron And WineOur Endless Numbered Days51
Jennifer CuttingOcean51
Kee Marcello's K2Melon Demon Divine51
MarillionRemixamatosis51
Nathan MahlLive At Nearfest51
NemeseaManna51
NemoPrélude ā La Ruine51
NémoPrésages51
OrbitalBlue Album51
Ozark HenrySailor Not The Sea51
Phil Manzanera6 Pm51
PlatitudeNine51
Pride Of LionsThe Destiny Stone51
RandoneRicordo51
Reverend BizarreReturn To The Rectory51
SmallfishSingle Scale51
StereolabMargerine Eclipse51
The MuffinsDouble Negative51
Throes Of DawnQuicksilver Clouds51
ValensiaQueen Tribute51
Various ArtistsProduced By Trevor Horn51
WilcoA Ghost Is Born51
WindsImaginary...51
466Cult Of LunaSalvation42
467AmplifierAmplifier41
Atticus FinchEverywhen41
BrainpoolJunk - A Rock Opera41
Breed 77Cultura41
Charlie MusselwhiteSanctuary41
Conny Conrad & FriendsGenerations41
DungenTa Det Lugnt41
EnsiferumIron41
Ephel DuathElegant... And Dying41
Evil LivesA Tribute To Black Sabbath41
FonderiaFonderia41
GongAcid Motherhood41
Gra:gImperfect41
Jim WhiteDrill A Hole...41
KrokusFire And Gasoline41
Living LoudLiving Loud41
Lou ReedAnimal Serenade41
MokomaTämän Maailman Ruhtinaan Hovi41
NecrophagistEpitaph41
Percy Howard's Meridiem V.3A Pleasant Fiction41
Primal FearDevil's Ground41
RTZLost And Found41
RegicideViorus41
SquintalooSquintaloo41
TeslaInto The Now41
The Flower KingsBetchawannadancestoopid!41
The Juniper Band (italian Band)Time For Flowers41
The MusicWelcome To The North41
The RasmusDead Letters41
The SignSecond Coming41
The WalkmenBows & Arrows41
The WoundedAtlantic41
Tim BurnessFinding New Ways To Love41
Todd RundgrenLiars41
501VintersorgThe Focusing Blur33
502KopeckySunset Gun32
503AerosmithHonkin' On Bobo31
Autumn BlazeWords Are Not What They Seem31
Bass CommunionGhosts On Magnetic Tape31
ChanetonThe First Lights Of The Century31
Chick Corea Elektric BandTo The Stars31
DoroClassic Diamonds31
Dr. Charles TebbsBack From The Lab31
Ely GuerraSweet And Sour, Hot Y Spicy31
Evidence OneTattooed Heart31
FaithlessNo Roots31
Fatboy SlimPalookaville31
Garden StateSoundtrack31
Gentle GiantGiant On The Box31
HorslipsRoll Back31
Jean Michel JarreAero31
John FruscianteShadows Collide With People31
Kevin MooreGhost Book31
Laika & The CosmonautsLocal Warming31
Lamb Of GodAshes Of The Wake31
Last TribeThe Uncrowned31
Manfred Mann's Earth Band200631
MnemicThe Audio Injected Soul31
MorrisseyYou Are The Quarry31
MumSummer Make Good31
Nocturnal RitesNew World Messiah31
Pearl JamLive At Benaroya Hall31
PhoenixAlphabetical31
Samuel JerķnimoRedra ändra Endre De Fase31
Scott MosherInferno31
Shaun GuerinThe Epic Quality Of Life31
ShearwaterWinged Life31
SolarDark Places31
Solar ProjectForce Majeure31
Steve UnruhOut Of The Ashes31
StravaganzzaPrimer Acto31
SynergyCords (reissue 2004)31
SzyzygyThe Allegory Of Light31
The SamplesBlack And White31
Thirteen SensesInvitation31
Tony SpadaThe Human Element31
We InsistCrude31
544AnnihilatorAll For You22
545Acoustic StrawbsFull Bloom21
AcuitySkyward21
Art Of InfinityDimension Universe21
AtrocityAtlantis21
Beastie BoysTo The 5 Boroughs21
CansBeyond The Gates21
CharadeII21
Claudia QuintetI, Claudia21
David Judson ClemmonsKingdom Of Agreement21
DeadlineMind The Step21
Disen GageThe Screw Loose Entertainment21
Fear FactoryArchetype21
Final ConflictHindsight21
FluttrTrithemis Festiva21
ForsakenAnima Mundi21
GhostVacuum21
HaggardEppur Si Muove21
Jam And SpoonTripomatic Fairytales 300321
Jan GarbarekIn Praise Of Dreams21
Joe JacksonTwo Rainy Nights Live In Seattle & Portland21
Karda EstraAlternate History21
Land Of ChocolateRegaining The Feel21
LostprophetsStart Something21
Louis PhilippeThe Wonder Of It All21
LunaRendezvous21
MagnusThe Body Gave You Everything21
ManiganceD'un Autre Sang21
Marianne FaithfullBefore The Poison21
MatrazGritare21
Mechanical PoetWoodland Prattlers21
Metal ChurchThe Weight Of The World21
Mostly AutumnMostly Floyd21
MotorheadInferno21
Moya BrennanTwo Horizons21
OrphenageDriven21
Peter GabrielLive In Zurich 24050421
Planeta ImaginarioQue Me Dices?21
PlanxtyLive At Vicar Street21
Rain For A DayElemental21
RazorlightUp All Night21
RiptydeSonic Undertow21
Runaway TotemPleroma21
Sarah MclachlanAfterglow21
Scissor SistersScissor Sisters21
Shadows FallThe War Within21
Steve Howe BandElements21
Sven ZetterbergMoving In The Right Direction21
T.A.C.Splintered21
Tears Of AngerStill Alive21
The Psychedelic Avengers...and The Curse Of The Universe21
The StillsLogic Will Break Your Heart21
The Vision BleakThe Deathship Has A New Captain21
Tuatha De DanannTrova Di Danu21
Under-radioBad Heir Ways21
Wappa GappaGappa21
William ShatnerHas Been21
Worlds ApartAnd You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead21
YesUltimate Yes21
ZillionZillion21
604Arcade FireFuneral11
BloodbathNightmares Made Flesh11
Bunny BrunnelL A Zoo Revisited11
Burning PointFeeding The Flames11
ChumbawambaUnChumbawamba11
D'arcanaD'arcana11
David Sylvian And Ryuichi SakamotoWorld Citizen11
DemonoidRiders Of The Apocalypse11
Di LevaTiden Faller11
DreamtoneUnforseen Reflections11
Electrocution 250Electric Cartoon Music From Hell11
Eric WoolfsonPoe11
Ex-vagusSeconde Lumičre11
FocusLive In Southamerica11
GlassNo Stranger To The Skies11
GreenwallFrom The Treasure Box11
Guy Le BlancAll The Rage11
Jing Chi3D11
Joe BonamassaHad To Cry To Day11
Keller WilliamsStage11
Killing JokeFor Beginners11
Kings Of ConvenienceRiot On An Empty Street11
Lest393711
Loose ChangeLive At The Grainstore11
Los JaivasLa Vorágine11
LovedrugPretend You're Alive11
Modern DrummerDrum Nation - Volume 111
My Dying BrideSongs Of Darkness, Words Of Light11
Red Hot Chilli PeppersBy The Way11
Section AThe Seventh Sign11
Sergio BenchimolA Drop In The Ocean11
Silver LiningThe Inner Dragon11
SkinFleshwounds11
Tea PartySeven Wishes11
The DevlinsWaves11
The Dust ConnectionDust Connection11
The Grand Silent SystemEveryone Lies Alone11
The PearlfishersA Sunflower At Christmas11
The Tea PartySeven Circles11
The ThrillsLet's Bottle Bohemia11
Time RequiemThe Inner Circle Of Reality11
UDOThunderball11
VigilanteCosmic Intuition11
WASPThe Neon God Pt 211
WastefallSoulrain11
Woolly WolstenholmeBlack Box Recovered11
Zero 7When It Falls11


© 1997 - 2019 : Dutch Progressive Rock Page